Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - “On Your Mark, Get Set, Read!” SRC with Stories & Crafts
10:00 AM - Mixed Age Storytime
1:00 PM - Urban Scouting Meeting
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
5:00 PM - LEGO Club
10:00 AM - Worm Races for Large Groups
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
6:00 PM - Tech Guru
10:00 AM - “On Your Mark, Get Set, Read!” SRC with Stories & Crafts
10:00 AM - Family Place Playgroup
10:00 AM - FedEx Recruiter
1:00 PM - Urban Scouting Meeting (tentative)
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
3:30 PM - Flow Circus
10:00 AM - Worm Races
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:00 AM - Block Party Junior
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
1:00 PM - Urban Scouting Meeting
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
10:00 AM - Resume & Cover Letter Help
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
1:00 PM - Urban Scouting Meeting (tentative)
1:30 PM - ASP Planning
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
2:30 PM - Martin Library Children's Lunch program
All Day - Last day to log reading minutes & find GO posts.
12:00 PM - Reader Celebration Day for 800 Minute Readers @ the York Revolution
5:00 PM - Alliance of Neighborhoods
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
11:00 AM - Chick-fil-A Ice Cream Party for 800 minute readers
6:00 PM - Tech Guru
6:15 PM - Harrisburg Senators Literacy Nights for 800 Minute Readers
6:30 PM - Workshops with Judy Wolfman
10:00 AM - Family Place Playgroup
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
12:00 PM - Rabbit Transit Information Fair
12:00 PM - York City Police Youth Outreach Program
6:15 PM - Harrisburg Senators Literacy Nights for 800 Minute Readers
10:30 AM - Voter Registration by CASA
6:15 PM - Harrisburg Senators Literacy Nights for 800 Minute Readers
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
10:30 AM - Babywearing International of South Central Pennsylvania
11:30 AM - 800 Minute Readers Celebration
1:00 PM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
6:15 PM - Harrisburg Senators Literacy Nights for 800 Minute Readers
10:00 AM - Preschool Mini-Session Storytime
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
11:00 AM - Interview ASP
6:15 PM - Harrisburg Senators Literacy Nights for 800 Minute Readers
8:30 AM - Frank Kibler - Board meeting
10:00 AM - Family Place Playgroup
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
10:30 AM - Voter Registration by CASA
6:15 PM - Harrisburg Senators Literacy Nights for 800 Minute Readers
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
10:30 AM - Voter Registration by CASA
11:30 AM - Pennsylvania Virtual Charter School
6:00 PM - Parent Advocates for Children (PAC) Book Club
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
1:00 PM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
10:00 AM - Babies & Toddlers Mini-Session Storytime
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
4:00 PM - United Fiber and Data meeting
10:00 AM - Preschool Mini-Session Storytime
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party
3:00 PM - ASP Orientation/Training
10:00 AM - Family Place Playgroup
10:00 AM - Voter registration by Pennyslvania Democratic Party